ITF M25 Nur-Sultan |
03/02 07:00 |
25 |
미닌, 메트베이
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Nur-Sultan |
02/21 07:45 |
54 |
라트니우크, 맥심
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Nules |
11/14 11:00 |
44 |
가르시아 가르시아, 주안 카를로스
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
3-6,6-4,11-9
|
|
ITF M25 Madrid |
10/25 09:30 |
44 |
Rodenas, Pedro
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Girona |
10/17 08:00 |
62 |
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
v
세키르지, 쿠제이
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Platja D'Aro |
10/10 11:00 |
62 |
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
v
트레스카, 지우세프
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Platja D'Aro |
10/03 09:30 |
62 |
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
v
Edas Butvilas
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Xativa |
08/02 10:00 |
62 |
Matas Ortega, Xavi
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Xativa |
08/01 13:00 |
62 |
바탈진, 로렌스
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
7-5,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Shymkent |
06/01 05:00 |
54 |
실라, 야라슬라프
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Shymkent |
05/31 05:00 |
54 |
이브라기모프, 라일
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Shymkent |
05/25 06:00 |
54 |
나비에브, 올림존
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Shymkent |
05/24 04:00 |
54 |
Arystanbek Kaparov
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Benicarlo |
11/22 14:00 |
62 |
웨이스, 알렉산더
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Loule |
03/08 14:00 |
44 |
Telles, Leonardo
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Faro |
03/01 13:00 |
44 |
Moeller, Marvin
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
02/11 08:30 |
44 |
Rivera, Leyton
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
02/02 12:30 |
44 |
시미즈, 카즈키
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/17 07:30 |
44 |
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
v
반 델 미어스첸, 마르틴
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/10 07:30 |
44 |
디미트로브, 마르틴
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Castellon, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ESP-34A |
11/05 10:00 |
44 |
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
v
차베즈 빌라판도, 루이스 디에고
|
6-4,3-6,7-10
|
|
Castellon, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ESP-34A |
11/04 13:30 |
44 |
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
v
기오바니니, 필리포
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Castellon, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-ESP-34A |
11/03 12:00 |
44 |
파리아, 루이스
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Nules |
10/28 08:30 |
44 |
알칼드, 주안 이그나시오
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Bukhara, Singles M-ITF-UZB-06A |
10/16 08:40 |
25 |
시필로브, 세르게이
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Karshi, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UZB-05A |
10/10 07:00 |
26 |
페이지에브, 산자르
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Karshi, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UZB-05A |
10/09 09:00 |
25 |
보리시오우크, 마르틴
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Karshi, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UZB-05A |
10/08 06:25 |
54 |
소티모브, 티무르
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
6-2,4-6,11-13
|
|
Karshi, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UZB-05A |
10/07 06:20 |
54 |
압두라크모노브, 무하마드무스타포
v
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Almaty, Singles M-ITF-KAZ-09A |
09/26 08:15 |
26 |
코로베이니코브, 그리로리
v
구이날드, 마누엘
|
6-7,3-6
|
|