Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-05A |
08/25 09:30 |
44 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
볼프슨, 다비드
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
08/12 12:00 |
54 |
볼프슨, 다비드
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-7,6-1,10-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
08/12 07:00 |
54 |
훌리아니치, 데미안
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
05/27 10:00 |
54 |
마시타코브, 니키타
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
Irpin, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-UKR-04A |
05/27 06:30 |
54 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
미쿨라, 미칼
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Ukraine F1 |
05/07 06:30 |
44 |
Yastremskiy, Simon
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Egypt F12, Singles Qualifying |
04/02 08:00 |
62 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
스토리, 리안 제임스
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Egypt F12, Singles Qualifying |
04/01 07:00 |
62 |
Hoppe, Tom
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F20 |
03/27 08:00 |
62 |
자리찬스키, 다닐
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F20 |
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
모드 아담 다스, 사미룰 사흐릴
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Egypt F5, Singles Qualifying |
02/12 12:30 |
62 |
자리찬스키, 다닐
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
7-6,3-6,6-1
|
|
Egypt F5, Singles Qualifying |
02/11 12:30 |
62 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
Chembotayev, Zhansultan
|
6-7,6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Egypt F4 |
02/05 12:30 |
62 |
Sekulic, Milos
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/04 07:00 |
25 |
Koval, Oleg
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
7-6,1-6,6-2
|
|
Others |
10/03 07:00 |
44 |
Zbroja, Piotr
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/02 07:00 |
44 |
보이추크, 로만
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F5 |
09/25 07:00 |
44 |
자바키안, 유리
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Ukraine F4 |
09/20 08:00 |
25 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
예브세예브, 데니스
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F4 Qual |
09/19 10:35 |
44 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
크루티크, 올레크시
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Ukraine F2 |
05/16 07:00 |
44 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
바리첸코, 올렉산들
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Ukraine F2 |
05/15 08:00 |
44 |
Brechemier, Thomas
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F2 |
05/14 06:30 |
44 |
브라이닌, 알렉산들
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F1 |
05/12 08:00 |
26 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
Gille, Sander
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F1 |
05/10 15:15 |
25 |
리우나레비치, 이반
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
5-7,6-4,0-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F1 |
05/08 10:30 |
44 |
Lebedyn, Alexander
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/12 09:55 |
25 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
갈로피니, 다비드
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/11 08:00 |
62 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
Bulat, Maxim
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Ukraine F6 |
10/10 07:00 |
62 |
페트렌코, 아나톨리
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F5 |
10/04 06:30 |
62 |
사치코, 비탈리
v
로바크, 블라디슬라브
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF Ukraine F5 |
10/03 06:30 |
62 |
로바크, 블라디슬라브
v
고로딘스키, 블라디슬라브
|
7-5,6-3
|
|