Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
01/26 08:00 |
- |
UGMK-주니어 예카테린부르크
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
L |
82-73
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
01/25 12:00 |
- |
UGMK-주니어 예카테린부르크
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
W |
69-74
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
01/17 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
MBA-2 모스크바
|
W |
69-63
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
01/16 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
MBA-2 모스크바
|
W |
73-65
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
01/13 11:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
Wbc 디나모 팜 쿠르스크
|
W |
71-60
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
01/12 11:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
Wbc 디나모 팜 쿠르스크
|
W |
66-55
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/24 14:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
카자노스카
|
L |
60-78
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/23 11:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
카자노스카
|
L |
54-78
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/20 11:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
폴리테흐
|
L |
55-65
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/19 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
폴리테흐
|
L |
60-65
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/06 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
NIKA 식팁카르
|
W |
76-66
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/05 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
NIKA 식팁카르
|
L |
59-81
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/02 10:53 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
비도예
|
L |
58-73
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
12/01 10:37 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
비도예
|
W |
70-54
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
11/25 13:51 |
- |
볼로그다-체바카타
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
L |
71-61
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
11/24 13:53 |
- |
볼로그다-체바카타
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
L |
76-61
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
11/10 11:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
네프트야니크-아반가르트 옴스크
|
W |
82-57
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
11/07 11:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
UGMK-주니어 예카테린부르크
|
W |
69-63
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
11/06 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
UGMK-주니어 예카테린부르크
|
W |
72-67
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
10/28 10:49 |
- |
MBA-2 모스크바
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
W |
64-76
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
10/27 10:53 |
- |
MBA-2 모스크바
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
L |
62-53
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
10/24 14:52 |
- |
Wbc 디나모 팜 쿠르스크
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
L |
78-52
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
10/23 15:00 |
- |
Wbc 디나모 팜 쿠르스크
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
L |
66-61
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
10/12 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
로스토브-돈
|
L |
57-87
|
|
Superleague, 1st Division, Women |
10/11 15:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
로스토브-돈
|
L |
68-85
|
|
Cup, Women |
10/02 15:30 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
비드노예
|
L |
51-87
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/24 10:00 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
W |
68-66
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/22 11:00 |
- |
Peresvet Shakhty
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
W |
74-78
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/21 13:15 |
- |
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
v
폴리테흐
|
W |
81-76
|
|
Cup, Women |
09/20 13:15 |
- |
유노스트 펜자
v
스타브로폴찬카-SKFU
|
W |
47-81
|
|