클럽 친선 경기 |
04/13 16:00 |
- |
Grodinge SK
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
4-3
|
|
클럽 친선 경기 |
04/07 17:30 |
- |
Afrikansk FC
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
W |
5-7
|
|
클럽 친선 경기 |
04/01 17:30 |
- |
쇠데르텔리에
v
Assyriska United IK
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
클럽 친선 경기 |
03/27 18:00 |
- |
엔호르나 IF
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
D |
Cancelled
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/12 12:00 |
26 |
스톡홀름 Intern.
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
13-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/06 14:00 |
25 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
IFK 하닌게
|
L |
0-5
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/29 13:00 |
24 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
엔스케데 IK
|
L |
2-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/21 12:00 |
23 |
모탈라
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
9-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/15 13:00 |
22 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
아씨리스카
|
L |
1-5
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/08 13:00 |
21 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
누루즈 FC
|
L |
1-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/01 15:00 |
20 |
베름볼스
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
4-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/25 13:00 |
19 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
티레소
|
D |
0-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/14 17:30 |
18 |
후딩게 IF
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
7-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/11 13:00 |
17 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
Arameisk-Syrianska
|
L |
2-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/03 14:00 |
16 |
아쉬리스카 IF I
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
4-3
|
|
클럽 친선 경기 |
07/29 17:30 |
- |
베스테르하닝예 IF
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
3-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
07/03 17:30 |
15 |
[13] 아스푸덴
v
쇠데르텔리에
[14]
|
D |
3-3
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/29 14:00 |
14 |
[14] 쇠데르텔리에
v
린셰핑
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/24 17:00 |
13 |
[3] 엔스케데 IK
v
쇠데르텔리에
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/16 13:00 |
12 |
[1] IFK 하닌게
v
쇠데르텔리에
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/09 13:00 |
11 |
[14] 쇠데르텔리에
v
스톡홀름 Intern.
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/02 15:00 |
10 |
아씨리스카
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
4-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/30 13:00 |
9 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
모탈라
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/27 17:30 |
8 |
[6] 누루즈 FC
v
쇠데르텔리에
[14]
|
L |
6-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/19 13:00 |
7 |
[14] 쇠데르텔리에
v
베름볼스
[13]
|
L |
1-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/11 12:00 |
6 |
티레소
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/05 13:00 |
5 |
[14] 쇠데르텔리에
v
후딩게 IF
[7]
|
D |
4-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/27 14:00 |
4 |
Arameisk-Syrianska
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
4-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/22 12:00 |
3 |
[14] 쇠데르텔리에
v
아쉬리스카 IF I
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/13 11:00 |
2 |
린셰핑
v
쇠데르텔리에
|
L |
6-3
|
|