ITF W15 Antalya |
02/04 11:05 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
데미도바, 디아나
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
01/29 06:00 |
25 |
스테울, 줄리에트 마리아 조세핀
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Solarino, Singles W-ITF-ITA-32A |
11/18 10:25 |
54 |
지오빈, 클라우디아
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
3-6,6-2,11-9
|
|
Solarino, Singles W-ITF-ITA-32A |
11/17 08:00 |
54 |
로스시알레, 발렌티나
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Solarino |
11/13 07:30 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
코센코바, 발레리아
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
11/02 10:00 |
28 |
스테울, 줄리에트 마리아 조세핀
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
11/01 20:30 |
27 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
브란카시오, 누리아
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/31 08:30 |
26 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
바시크, 에마
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/30 12:00 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
바레트, 그라지엘라
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/26 14:05 |
26 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
카루나라트니, 아디티아
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/23 14:25 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
피안제렐리, 아나스타시아
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
10/08 13:55 |
25 |
셀릭, 수산
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/06 07:00 |
29 |
레바소바, 에브게니야
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/05 12:50 |
28 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
올리아노브스카야, 발레리야
|
6-3,4-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/04 14:30 |
27 |
페트루젤로바, 루시
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/03 08:25 |
26 |
Kolodynska, Jana
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Chornomorsk |
10/02 08:25 |
25 |
오거스티노바, 나탈리에
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/18 11:45 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
페린, 코니
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/17 07:00 |
44 |
스토크, 멜라니
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/16 08:00 |
44 |
두카, 가브리엘라
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
2-6,7-5,6-10
|
|
Focsani, Singles W-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/13 08:00 |
27 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
가스팔, 이오아나
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
Focsani, Singles W-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/12 12:00 |
26 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
제임시디, 엘레나
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Focsani, Singles W-ITF-ROU-04A |
09/10 07:00 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
그보즈데노비치, 사라
|
7-6,6-7,6-0
|
|
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A |
08/16 14:00 |
27 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
베델, 에바
|
0-6,6-2,1-6
|
|
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A |
08/15 11:30 |
26 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
할레마이, 밀렌
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A |
08/14 08:00 |
25 |
스콜, 치아라
v
알시디아코노, 페데리카
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A |
08/13 07:30 |
54 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
빌레트, 마리에
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A |
08/12 09:30 |
54 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
토마, 마리아
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
Cordenons, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-22A |
08/07 14:05 |
25 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
디 사라, 페데리카
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Cordenons, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-22A |
08/06 09:00 |
45 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
베르톨로니, 아니타
|
6-3,6-1
|
|