ITF M15 Forbach |
09/25 10:55 |
54 |
Arthur Nagel
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Allershausen |
08/29 10:30 |
54 |
Mark Wallner
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-2,4-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M15 Lambermont |
08/22 08:00 |
44 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
Lars Goran Verwerft
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Eupen |
08/11 13:30 |
26 |
Compagnucci, Tommaso
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Eupen |
08/10 12:20 |
25 |
월프슈미트, 알렉산더
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Wetzlar |
08/01 09:30 |
54 |
Wiedenmann, Luca
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Lodz |
07/27 11:30 |
25 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
파리지아, 니콜라스
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Lodz |
07/26 08:00 |
54 |
Gobat, Adrien
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Esch/Alzette |
07/18 07:00 |
44 |
레이프, 트리스탄
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Kassel |
07/11 10:30 |
54 |
지마, 레오폴드
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Marburg |
07/04 10:30 |
54 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
Sandkaulen, Tim
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Den Haag |
06/29 15:35 |
25 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
로하스, 올리비에
|
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Den Haag |
06/27 08:00 |
- |
반 발, 알로이스 요하네스 윌렘
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Den Haag |
06/26 08:00 |
54 |
클라벨, 톰
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF M25 Arlon |
06/20 15:00 |
54 |
van Herck, Louis
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Most |
05/16 08:00 |
62 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
자프스키, 크리스토프
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona |
11/14 08:00 |
- |
Bueno Gil, Alvaro
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona |
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Sergio Redondo
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona |
11/12 15:30 |
- |
Jan Dimitrijevic
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona |
11/11 18:00 |
- |
Mas de Ugarte, Jordi
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona |
11/11 12:30 |
- |
클레고우, 알렉시스
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-1,5-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona |
11/08 09:30 |
- |
로렌트, 토마스
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Budapest |
09/27 10:15 |
54 |
파리지아, 니콜라스
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
|
ITF M25 Budapest |
09/26 07:00 |
54 |
Mathe, Gabor
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Vyshkovo |
09/23 13:30 |
26 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
마다라즈, 겔게리
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Vyshkovo |
09/23 08:30 |
25 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
Myroslav Bondar
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Vyshkovo |
09/20 07:00 |
44 |
리에더, 호스트
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
6-2,1-6,5-10
|
|
ITF M15 Vyshkovo |
09/20 06:00 |
44 |
스토이카, 블라드
v
베레메이축, 다닐로
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Chornomorsk |
08/29 09:30 |
44 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
캠파나, 페데리코
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
06/06 07:30 |
62 |
베레메이축, 다닐로
v
Giorgio Tabacco
|
1-6,3-6
|
|