ITF W15 Cancun |
10/30 17:25 |
25 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
시소에바, 아나스타시아
|
Retired
|
|
Metepec, Singles W-ITF-MEX-24A |
10/22 15:00 |
25 |
Jandric, Tea
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Metepec, Singles W-ITF-MEX-24A |
10/16 16:00 |
25 |
Jandric, Tea
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Lambare |
08/22 16:45 |
26 |
제발로스, 노엘리아
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Lambare |
08/20 18:45 |
25 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
시나, 아디티
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
La Paz, Singles W-ITF-BOL-02A |
08/14 15:50 |
25 |
타보르가 롤라노, 소피아 크리스티나
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Santa Cruz De La Sierra, Singles W-ITF-BOL-01A |
08/06 23:00 |
25 |
아스카룬즈, 발렌티나
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Lima |
07/16 16:30 |
25 |
체에베리아 알람, 나디아
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Lima |
07/09 14:00 |
54 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
Lloclla, Valeria
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
06/13 13:30 |
26 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
티그, 파르리시아 마리아
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Cancun |
06/11 18:35 |
25 |
산도르-줄, 에리카
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bucaramanga |
04/24 15:50 |
25 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
카르바잘 멜렌데즈, 가브리엘라
|
6-1,3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Guayaquil |
04/17 16:00 |
25 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
부에노, 마르셀라-구이마라에스
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Bogota |
12/02 14:00 |
54 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
자마리파, 마리벨라
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Mexico City |
10/30 17:50 |
25 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
블랙켈리, 아우드레이 안
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Guayaquil |
08/13 15:00 |
25 |
로메로, 카밀라
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Guayaquil |
08/07 15:00 |
25 |
Chan Baratau, Ariana
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Don Benito |
07/15 16:00 |
44 |
모란다이스, 안-소피에
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart Qual |
06/25 13:20 |
54 |
페테카우, 이리나
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Montpellier Qual |
06/16 14:00 |
54 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
페레이라, 레베카
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-C10-COL-04A |
11/07 20:15 |
25 |
헤라조 곤잘레즈, 마리아 페르난다
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
Pereira, Singles W-C10-COL-03A |
10/30 15:50 |
25 |
마말라트, 안나
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Tampico, Singles Qualifying W-C50-MEX-01A |
09/16 18:25 |
54 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
슈미츠, 마라
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Campos Do Jordao |
07/24 14:00 |
25 |
피아이, 에듀알다
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Campos Do Jordao |
07/22 14:00 |
54 |
코니시 카마르고 실바, 줄리아
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Campos Do Jordao |
07/11 15:25 |
25 |
나야, 구일러미나
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
05/31 07:30 |
25 |
니마, 주어마
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
05/20 09:30 |
44 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
Glotova, Viktoria
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Irapuato, Singles W-WITF-MEX-01A |
04/11 21:00 |
25 |
Ryngler, Alexa
v
산체즈, 아란트사
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Irapuato, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-MEX-01A |
04/09 16:00 |
54 |
산체즈, 아란트사
v
가르시아 멘데즈, 아이다
|
6-7,7-6,6-0
|
|