Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 14:30 |
- |
Gorchakov, Vadim
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Tridukh, Igor
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 12:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 12:00 |
- |
Butkov, Maksim
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 11:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Nikolay Ozhiganov
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 17:45 |
- |
Kubrak, Serhii
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 15:25 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 13:40 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Kubrak, Serhii
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 11:55 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Solovey, Vitaliy
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 10:10 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 10:10 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Dmitry Kuzmenko
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 08:25 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Viktor Kikot
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TT Cup |
10/15 06:40 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Stasevskyi, O.
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/13 17:30 |
- |
Gorchakov, Vadim
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/13 16:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/13 15:30 |
- |
Korobeynik, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/13 14:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Kireev, Sergey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/13 13:30 |
- |
Nikolay Ozhiganov
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/13 12:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/13 11:30 |
- |
Solovey, Vitaliy
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/12 10:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/12 10:00 |
- |
Butkov, Maksim
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/12 09:00 |
- |
Korobeynik, Sergey
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/12 08:00 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/12 07:00 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Butkov, Maksim
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/12 06:30 |
- |
Oleksiy Shindel
v
Korobeynik, Sergey
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/08 17:05 |
- |
Kubrak, Serhii
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TT Cup |
10/08 15:55 |
- |
Dzyabura, Aleksander
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TT Cup |
10/08 14:45 |
- |
Komar, Vadim
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TT Cup |
10/08 11:15 |
- |
Kubrak, Serhii
v
Oleksiy Shindel
|
L |
3-2
|
|