ITF Women Banja Luka |
06/08 11:55 |
26 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
피로크, 알렉사
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Banja Luka |
06/07 09:30 |
25 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
Markovic, Bojana
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Grado Qual |
05/28 14:15 |
54 |
디 기우세프, 마르티나
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Dunakeszi, Singles W-WITF-HUN-07A |
05/09 09:55 |
25 |
말레코바, 제시카
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Dunakeszi Qual |
05/08 09:00 |
44 |
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Dunakeszi Qual |
05/07 10:30 |
44 |
마테아스, 마리아
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-1,5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Gyor |
05/04 09:35 |
26 |
스위아테크, 이가
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Gyor |
05/02 13:05 |
25 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
마테아스, 마리아
|
5-7,7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Tucepi |
04/07 08:00 |
27 |
Santamaria, Sabrina
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Tucepi |
04/06 10:45 |
26 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
루카스, 반다
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Tucepi |
04/05 07:30 |
25 |
파파미차일, 데스피나
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/21 08:30 |
25 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
알베스, 카롤리나 멜리게니 로드리구에스
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/19 09:00 |
29 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
Mijacika, Ani
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/18 09:00 |
28 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
알베스, 카롤리나 멜리게니 로드리구에스
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/17 09:00 |
27 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
게를라치, 카다리나
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/16 10:25 |
26 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/15 08:30 |
25 |
빌라르도, 페데리카
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
02/28 08:35 |
25 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
크라시운, 게오르지아 안드리아
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
02/23 09:20 |
26 |
라다노비치, 데자나
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
02/21 08:05 |
25 |
체르니소바, 마리나
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/16 09:00 |
54 |
Engelmann, Jil Nora
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/13 10:05 |
25 |
로스카, 안드리아 아말리아
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/10 08:30 |
27 |
알베스, 카롤리나 멜리게니 로드리구에스
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/09 11:15 |
26 |
타타루스, 가브리엘라 니콜
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-0,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/07 11:00 |
25 |
Esteve Mendez, Olga
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Bol, Singles W-C10-CRO-07A |
10/13 09:30 |
26 |
보스코비치, 레아
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
Walkover
|
|
Bol, Singles W-C10-CRO-07A |
10/12 10:55 |
25 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
Zovincova, Vendula
|
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Bol, Singles W-C10-CRO-07A |
10/09 09:00 |
29 |
판투코바, 가브리엘라
v
포토크니크, 니나
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Bol, Singles W-C10-CRO-07A |
10/08 09:30 |
28 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
루카스, 테나
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Bol, Singles W-C10-CRO-07A |
10/07 18:05 |
27 |
포토크니크, 니나
v
Jurikova, Lenka
|
0-6,6-2,6-3
|
|