Szekesfehervar, Singles W-ITF-HUN-03A |
10/14 14:25 |
54 |
왈테르트, 시모나
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Zagreb |
09/02 09:45 |
54 |
포미나, 알레나
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 Zagreb |
09/01 13:50 |
54 |
스폴자리크, 아나마리아
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Hechingen |
08/05 13:20 |
54 |
발톤, 카밀라
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
WTA Bucharest |
07/13 08:15 |
45 |
믈데자, 테레자
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Versmold |
07/08 13:30 |
54 |
페르란도, 크리스티아나
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Versmold |
07/08 08:00 |
54 |
헤르만, 시나
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Budapest |
06/27 09:55 |
26 |
헤르텔, 안나
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Budapest |
06/26 09:50 |
25 |
스바티코바, 라우라
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Barcelona, Singles W-ITF-ESP-06A |
06/10 14:10 |
54 |
[479] 부크타, 아그네스
v
파파미차일, 데스피나
[463] |
0-6,6-0,5-10
|
|
Barcelona, Singles W-ITF-ESP-06A |
06/10 10:00 |
54 |
[403] 겔바이스, 줄리에
v
부크타, 아그네스
[479] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Grado |
05/30 10:35 |
25 |
[186] 디 기우세프, 마르티나
v
부크타, 아그네스
[441] |
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Grado |
05/28 08:00 |
54 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
코발, 블라다
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Grado |
05/27 11:00 |
54 |
탈라바, 가브리엘라
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Trnava, Singles W-ITF-SVK-03A |
05/14 12:20 |
54 |
[305] 팔, 라우라-이오아나
v
부크타, 아그네스
[441] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
Trnava, Singles W-ITF-SVK-03A |
05/13 13:50 |
54 |
[441] 부크타, 아그네스
v
야시나, 에카테리나
[381] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
Wiesbaden, Singles W-ITF-GER-03A |
04/29 16:15 |
45 |
[279] 포울리스, 자임
v
부크타, 아그네스
[442] |
7-5,7-5
|
|
Wiesbaden, Singles W-ITF-GER-03A |
04/29 10:40 |
45 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
사파타바, 소피아
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 Istanbul |
04/08 09:25 |
45 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
부코비치, 드라긴자
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
03/26 13:00 |
45 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
디누, 크리스티나
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
03/25 14:30 |
45 |
루에퍼, 레나
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
02/27 07:00 |
25 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
마츠다 M , 미사키
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Singles W-ITF-GER-01A |
01/24 11:15 |
27 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
쿨리코바, 아나스타시아
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Singles W-ITF-GER-01A |
01/23 10:15 |
26 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
슈미트, 라라
|
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Singles W-ITF-GER-01A |
01/22 12:05 |
25 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
스타라, 렌카
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/15 07:00 |
26 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
몬네트, 캐롤
|
6-0,2-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/13 09:30 |
25 |
부크타, 아그네스
v
바네바, 지노비아
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/10 07:00 |
28 |
스니걸, 다리아
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/09 07:30 |
27 |
레스니아크, 마르타
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
11/08 07:00 |
26 |
티코노바, 아나스타시아
v
부크타, 아그네스
|
4-6,6-7
|
|