ITF W50 Lopota |
04/30 07:00 |
25 |
Elena Pridankina
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 Lopota |
04/29 07:00 |
54 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Ketevan Jeladze
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 Lopota |
04/21 10:10 |
54 |
포두라에바, 마리야
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/10 14:15 |
25 |
윌게스, 안젤리나
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/09 09:05 |
44 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Vlada Mincheva
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/08 11:45 |
44 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
리우빅, 미자
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/14 06:00 |
26 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/13 08:40 |
25 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Ingkar Dyussebay
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/12 05:55 |
54 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
에스폴로바, 나시바
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/11 07:30 |
54 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Malika Amirgalieva
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/08 06:00 |
27 |
말리기나, 엘레나
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/07 05:00 |
26 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Karaganda |
03/05 07:30 |
25 |
리우, 레이
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/12 10:00 |
44 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Lammas, Annabelle
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/28 10:35 |
19 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Alvisi , Eleonora
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/26 07:00 |
54 |
오브차렌코, 에카테리나
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-7,6-1,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/19 08:00 |
54 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Kostic, Tamara
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
10/22 06:00 |
62 |
Guth, Mara
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
10/18 11:25 |
25 |
호스트 페렐, 클라우디아
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
10/17 06:30 |
62 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
|
6-7,6-2,11-9
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
10/16 06:30 |
62 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
마르디엔스, 카렌
|
0-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/19 04:00 |
26 |
Anna Sedysheva
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/17 03:30 |
25 |
Anna Snigireva
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
08/09 06:30 |
26 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Alexandra Shubladze
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
08/08 07:45 |
25 |
Esther Vyrlan
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
08/04 07:45 |
27 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
수크호티나, 아나스타시아
|
5-7,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
08/03 08:00 |
26 |
Pfeifer, Lara
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tbilisi |
08/02 07:50 |
25 |
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
v
Rada Zolotareva
|
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Kachreti |
05/17 13:05 |
25 |
쿠바레바, 안나
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Kachreti |
05/16 10:05 |
24 |
코클리나, 엘리자베타
v
포플라브스카, 아나스타시야
|
0-6,3-6
|
|