Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/11 14:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
체복사리 야스트레비
|
W |
62-53
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/31 14:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
76-70
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/30 14:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
90-86
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/10 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
체복사리 야스트레비
|
W |
83-79
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/09 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
체복사리 야스트레비
|
L |
57-73
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/23 16:00 |
- |
Yuzhnyi Slon Stavropol
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
W |
73-79
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/08 13:00 |
- |
BC Csp-Khimki Moscow Region
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
65-59
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/07 13:00 |
- |
BC Csp-Khimki Moscow Region
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
73-66
|
|
클럽 친선 경기 |
09/07 09:00 |
- |
BK Dynamo Grozny
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
84-58
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/22 12:00 |
- |
디나모 마그니토고르스크
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
W |
71-90
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/21 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
81-68
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/20 15:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
|
L |
54-81
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/10 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
디나모 마그니토고르스크
|
L |
83-92
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/09 14:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
70-84
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/08 09:00 |
- |
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
86-66
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/25 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
아카데미아 스포르타 카잔
|
W |
91-77
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/24 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
아카데미아 스포르타 카잔
|
W |
90-67
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/21 16:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
체복사리 야스트레비
|
W |
77-70
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/20 16:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
체복사리 야스트레비
|
L |
69-75
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/03 14:00 |
- |
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
90-50
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
78-44
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/23 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
77-67
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/25 16:00 |
- |
체복사리 야스트레비
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
W |
48-55
|
|
Cup |
09/25 07:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
바스-르게우 로스토프 나 도누
|
L |
65-84
|
|
Cup |
09/24 07:00 |
- |
디나모 스타브로폴
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
79-62
|
|
Cup |
09/23 07:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
BC 사마라-2
|
W |
74-69
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
04/01 16:00 |
- |
루시치 쿠르스크
v
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
|
L |
102-91
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/27 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
Novomoskovsk Tula Region
|
W |
86-72
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/26 11:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
Novomoskovsk Tula Region
|
L |
75-95
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/23 16:00 |
- |
다이너모-MGTU 마이코프
v
루시치 쿠르스크
|
W |
85-77
|
|