디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/12 12:00 |
26 |
모탈라
v
아스푸덴
|
L |
3-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
아스푸덴
v
아씨리스카
|
W |
2-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/28 12:00 |
24 |
스톡홀름 Intern.
v
아스푸덴
|
W |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/22 14:00 |
23 |
베름볼스
v
아스푸덴
|
W |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/13 17:30 |
22 |
아스푸덴
v
누루즈 FC
|
L |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/07 14:00 |
21 |
아스푸덴
v
티레소
|
W |
2-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/31 12:00 |
20 |
후딩게 IF
v
아스푸덴
|
L |
4-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/24 14:00 |
19 |
아스푸덴
v
Arameisk-Syrianska
|
W |
4-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/17 14:00 |
18 |
아쉬리스카 IF I
v
아스푸덴
|
L |
2-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/09 17:30 |
17 |
아스푸덴
v
린셰핑
|
W |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
08/05 17:30 |
16 |
IFK 하닌게
v
아스푸덴
|
L |
5-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
07/03 17:30 |
15 |
[13] 아스푸덴
v
쇠데르텔리에
[14]
|
D |
3-3
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/29 12:00 |
14 |
[4] 엔스케데 IK
v
아스푸덴
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/19 17:30 |
13 |
[13] 아스푸덴
v
스톡홀름 Intern.
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/16 15:00 |
12 |
[7] 아씨리스카
v
아스푸덴
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/10 17:30 |
11 |
[12] 아스푸덴
v
모탈라
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
06/03 17:30 |
10 |
[7] 누루즈 FC
v
아스푸덴
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/29 17:45 |
9 |
[9] 아스푸덴
v
베름볼스
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/25 12:00 |
8 |
티레소
v
아스푸덴
|
L |
1-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/17 17:30 |
7 |
[4] 아스푸덴
v
후딩게 IF
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/11 14:00 |
6 |
[11] Arameisk-Syrianska
v
아스푸덴
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
05/04 14:00 |
5 |
아스푸덴
v
아쉬리스카 IF I
|
W |
2-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/28 15:00 |
4 |
[5] 린셰핑
v
아스푸덴
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/21 14:00 |
3 |
[4] 아스푸덴
v
IFK 하닌게
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/12 17:30 |
2 |
[1] 아스푸덴
v
엔스케데 IK
[13]
|
L |
2-4
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
04/06 14:00 |
1 |
쇠데르텔리에
v
아스푸덴
|
W |
0-3
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/21 12:00 |
26 |
누루즈 FC
v
아스푸덴
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/13 14:00 |
25 |
아스푸덴
v
후딩게 IF
|
D |
1-1
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
10/06 12:00 |
24 |
IFK 하닌게
v
아스푸덴
|
L |
1-0
|
|
디비전 2, 소드라 스베알란드, 강등 / 승급 |
09/29 14:00 |
23 |
실비아
v
아스푸덴
|
L |
6-0
|
|