ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/22 11:55 |
25 |
산드베르그, 비비엔
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
11/21 07:00 |
19 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
네플리, 엘리나
|
2-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
ITF W25 Heraklion |
11/19 09:00 |
62 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Martyna Zaremba
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Kranjska Gora |
06/12 08:00 |
54 |
Dadaciu, Sabina
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
Trnava, Singles W-ITF-SVK-03A |
05/07 13:15 |
54 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
메리, 에즈터
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Brno, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-11A |
09/22 09:30 |
44 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
라비코바, 크리스티나
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Prague |
09/02 09:00 |
44 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
헤르텔, 안나
|
6-3,1-6,5-10
|
|
ITF W25 Prague |
09/01 10:30 |
44 |
페트루젤로바, 루시
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-1,3-6,6-10
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-WITF-ITA-27A |
10/15 12:00 |
54 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
스피가렐리, 마르티나
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-WITF-ITA-27A |
10/14 12:00 |
54 |
쉐더, 라우라
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-2,5-7,4-6
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-WITF-ITA-27A |
10/07 10:00 |
54 |
보스코비치, 레아
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Brno |
09/23 09:00 |
54 |
하이코바, 클라라
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/08 12:30 |
62 |
카주루, 안쥬 오바이
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
|
Prague, Singles W-WITF-CZE-06A |
09/02 08:00 |
62 |
몬네트, 캐롤
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Prague, Singles W-WITF-CZE-06A |
09/01 10:15 |
62 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Pospischill, Sarah
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Baja Qual |
07/23 12:15 |
54 |
아르신코바, 페티아
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Baja Qual |
07/22 10:00 |
54 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Topcic, Ivana
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Vienna |
07/14 12:00 |
62 |
Milas, Katja
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Vienna |
07/14 07:00 |
62 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Seresova, Petra
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Trnava Qual |
05/12 08:00 |
54 |
Falconi, Irina
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
02/10 09:00 |
44 |
이, 은혜
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
02/05 07:30 |
62 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Kalita, Anhelina
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
02/04 07:30 |
62 |
자메스, 아킬라
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
02/03 06:30 |
62 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Fanani, Shoval
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
01/30 09:25 |
25 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
자니, 레카-루카
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
01/29 08:00 |
62 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Fujioka, Nozomi
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
01/28 07:30 |
62 |
Walters, Alexandra
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-08A |
01/27 06:30 |
62 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
Mulder, Anastasiya
|
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
10/29 13:00 |
54 |
마르체티, 기오르지아
v
팔카토바, 발보라
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
10/23 16:40 |
44 |
팔카토바, 발보라
v
인-알본, 일레나
|
2-6,5-7
|
|