Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/17 11:15 |
25 |
[317] 보스코비치, 레아
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
[474] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar |
09/10 12:35 |
25 |
[220] 코스토바, 엘리트사
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
[475] |
6-3,6-0
|
|
Curtea De Arges, Singles W-ITF-ROU-03A |
09/04 08:20 |
25 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
베제나루, 카롤라 패트리시아
|
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna |
08/28 13:40 |
25 |
[473] 기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
그라브헬, 줄리아
[266] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna |
08/26 10:00 |
44 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
그로스, 안나
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Vienna |
08/25 10:30 |
44 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
마미크, 마테아
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Cordenons, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-22A |
08/09 15:15 |
27 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
스칼라, 카밀라
|
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
Cordenons, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-22A |
08/08 10:40 |
26 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
덴토니, 코리나
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Cordenons, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ITA-22A |
08/07 15:30 |
25 |
루비니, 스테파니아
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Sezze, Singles W-ITF-ITA-21A |
08/02 10:30 |
27 |
루비니, 스테파니아
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Sezze, Singles W-ITF-ITA-21A |
08/01 11:45 |
26 |
크라시운, 게오르지아 안드리아
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
Sezze, Singles W-ITF-ITA-21A |
07/31 13:40 |
25 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
Μπρονζέτι, Λουσία
|
6-0,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Bucharest |
07/13 08:00 |
28 |
쉐더, 라우라
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-4,2-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Bucharest |
07/12 08:00 |
27 |
알시디아코노, 페데리카
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
1-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bucharest |
07/11 09:00 |
26 |
바실레스쿠, 아리나 가브리엘라
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bucharest |
07/10 08:40 |
25 |
베르톨도, 제시카
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
1-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
Minsk, Singles W-ITF-BLR-03A |
06/06 11:25 |
26 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
시마노비치, 이리나
|
6-7,6-4,2-6
|
|
Minsk, Singles W-ITF-BLR-03A |
06/05 10:20 |
25 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
가스팔, 이오아나
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 SM de Montbui |
05/29 09:50 |
25 |
Murray Sharan, S.
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Namangan, Singles W-ITF-UZB-02A |
05/01 07:20 |
25 |
보셀, 루투자
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Andijan, Singles W-ITF-UZB-01A |
04/24 05:00 |
25 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
프리빌로바, 아나스타시아
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
Tunis, Singles W-ITF-TUN-21A |
04/09 11:30 |
25 |
미시나, 다리아
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Trnava |
02/13 17:05 |
25 |
자바츠카, 카타리나
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Trnava |
02/07 13:00 |
26 |
라다노비치, 데자나
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Trnava |
02/05 12:00 |
25 |
판투코바, 가브리엘라
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Kazan |
01/23 09:25 |
25 |
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
v
그라체바, 발바라
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
12/11 09:00 |
25 |
렌, 에마
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
11/25 08:30 |
29 |
[326] 스콜, 치아라
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
[450] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
11/24 08:30 |
28 |
에카니, 이리스
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
11/23 10:00 |
27 |
스토자노비치, 젤레나
v
기오로아이, 일로나 게오르지아나
|
1-6,2-6
|
|