Israel F17, Singles Qualifying |
11/30 08:50 |
25 |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
코벨트, 피터
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/24 09:00 |
25 |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
오칼라, 줄레스
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F15 |
10/29 10:20 |
26 |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
van Der Linden, Lennert
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Israel F15 |
10/28 12:30 |
25 |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
엘바즈, 사하르
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F14 |
10/21 09:00 |
26 |
마르코라, 로베르토
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Israel F14 |
10/19 07:00 |
25 |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Harary, Afik
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
10/14 08:55 |
26 |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
레셈, 에단
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
10/13 07:00 |
25 |
엘바즈, 사하르
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
09/08 08:40 |
25 |
나콜리타노, 스테파노
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F11 |
09/03 10:35 |
26 |
코벨트, 피터
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F11 |
09/01 10:50 |
25 |
두도킨, 다니엘
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
08/26 09:05 |
26 |
Botzer, Bar Tzuf
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
08/24 06:30 |
25 |
Harary, Afik
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Belarus F1 Qual |
08/18 11:40 |
25 |
Molchanov, Denys
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Belarus F1 |
08/12 07:00 |
26 |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
페이지에브, 산자르
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Belarus F1 |
08/10 11:15 |
25 |
라트니우크, 맥심
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F9 |
06/16 07:00 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Smith, Raleigh
|
6-3,0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F8 |
06/09 11:10 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
발카이, 얀나이
|
5-7,6-2,5-7
|
|
ITF Israel F7 |
06/05 08:25 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Botzer, Bar Tzuf
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F7 |
06/04 08:25 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Smith, Raleigh
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F7 |
06/03 07:00 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Bulis, Mor
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
05/06 06:30 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
파리스, 조수아
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
05/05 09:30 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Tamir, Daniel
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
04/28 06:30 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
파타엘, 벤
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F3 |
03/26 10:10 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Kapas, Andriej
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F3 |
03/25 13:10 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
니에스텐, 밀리안
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F3 |
03/24 10:15 |
- |
바스코프, 드미트리
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Israel F2 |
03/16 08:00 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
코넥크니, 미칼
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F2 |
03/10 08:00 |
- |
Vliegen, Joran
v
Goldengoren, Tal
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Greece F10 |
11/01 11:00 |
- |
Goldengoren, Tal
v
Bjelica, Ivan
|
3-6,2-6
|
|