06/01 18:15 |
1 |
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
UHC 홀라브룬
|
W |
26-22
|
05/29 18:00 |
1 |
UHC 홀라브룬
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
|
L |
30-29
|
05/25 17:00 |
1 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
W |
26-24
|
05/15 17:30 |
2 |
[5]
유니온 커르노부르그
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
21-27
|
05/11 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
W |
31-21
|
05/04 17:00 |
10 |
[4]
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
L |
30-24
|
04/27 17:00 |
9 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
W |
34-30
|
03/24 17:00 |
7 |
[5]
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
28-32
|
03/16 19:00 |
6 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
W |
27-22
|
03/08 19:00 |
5 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
[2]
|
W |
29-26
|
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[3]
UHC 홀라브룬
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
27-28
|
02/16 18:00 |
2 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[4]
|
W |
38-25
|
02/09 18:00 |
1 |
[5]
유니온 커르노부르그
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
21-25
|
01/19 18:00 |
18 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
HC 칸튼
[8]
|
D |
33-33
|
01/12 17:00 |
17 |
[9]
바트 앋즈게츠로프
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
27-28
|
12/21 18:00 |
16 |
[6]
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
L |
26-24
|
12/15 18:00 |
15 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
JAGS Voslau
[8]
|
W |
33-25
|
12/07 18:30 |
14 |
[3]
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
23-30
|
12/01 18:00 |
13 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
[7]
|
W |
31-23
|
11/24 17:30 |
12 |
[3]
UHC 홀라브룬
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
L |
26-25
|
11/17 18:00 |
11 |
[1]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
유니온 커르노부르그
[5]
|
W |
29-27
|
11/09 19:15 |
10 |
[10]
ATV 트로파이아츠
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[1]
|
W |
22-26
|
11/03 18:00 |
9 |
[4]
HC 칸튼
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[2]
|
W |
22-27
|
11/01 18:00 |
8 |
[2]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
바트 앋즈게츠로프
[7]
|
W |
38-28
|
10/13 17:00 |
7 |
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
스포츠유니온 ST 폴튼
|
W |
29-21
|
10/06 17:00 |
6 |
[9]
JAGS Voslau
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[2]
|
D |
24-24
|
09/28 18:00 |
5 |
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
HC 스불 스타드트베르케 브룩
|
L |
25-29
|
09/23 13:00 |
4 |
[8]
HBA 파이베르스 바트 마르제리텐 II
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[2]
|
W |
29-30
|
09/15 17:00 |
3 |
[3]
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
v
UHC 홀라브룬
[2]
|
W |
25-22
|
09/08 17:00 |
2 |
[3]
유니온 커르노부르그
v
HSG 바른바츠/코플라츠
[4]
|
W |
27-36
|