05/29 15:00 |
30 |
[6]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
Cangas
[12]
|
W |
31-30
|
05/21 15:00 |
29 |
[11]
헬웨티아 아나이타수나
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[5]
|
L |
33-29
|
05/14 15:00 |
28 |
[5]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
BM 베니더름
[4]
|
W |
34-31
|
05/06 18:30 |
27 |
[8]
BM 후에스카
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[6]
|
W |
33-38
|
04/30 17:00 |
26 |
[6]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
레콜레타스 아틀레티코 왈랴돌리드
[13]
|
W |
32-29
|
04/24 17:30 |
25 |
[11]
BM 토렐라웨가
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[6]
|
L |
34-32
|
04/21 17:30 |
24 |
[5]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
Granollers
[3]
|
L |
30-31
|
04/09 16:00 |
23 |
[8]
BM 시우다드 엔칸타다
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[4]
|
L |
37-31
|
04/02 10:00 |
22 |
[4]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
비다소아 이룬
[2]
|
L |
24-31
|
03/12 17:30 |
21 |
[10]
BM 나와
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[4]
|
W |
25-34
|
03/05 18:00 |
20 |
[4]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
안헬 히메네즈 P.게닐
[13]
|
W |
33-30
|
02/26 19:30 |
19 |
[4]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
레알 아데마르 레온
[14]
|
L |
32-33
|
02/20 11:00 |
18 |
[14]
BM 신핀
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[4]
|
L |
30-29
|
02/11 19:45 |
17 |
[5]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
BM 안티큐에라
[16]
|
W |
32-22
|
02/05 11:00 |
16 |
[1]
FC 바셀로나
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[3]
|
L |
37-33
|
12/12 18:00 |
15 |
[7]
Cangas
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[3]
|
L |
30-28
|
12/04 18:00 |
14 |
[4]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
헬웨티아 아나이타수나
[8]
|
W |
28-24
|
11/28 11:00 |
13 |
[13]
BM 베니더름
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[4]
|
W |
33-35
|
11/20 18:00 |
12 |
[4]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
BM 후에스카
[9]
|
W |
28-27
|
11/13 18:00 |
11 |
[10]
레콜레타스 아틀레티코 왈랴돌리드
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[4]
|
W |
28-33
|
11/10 19:45 |
10 |
[5]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
BM 토렐라웨가
[13]
|
W |
33-31
|
10/29 18:45 |
9 |
[3]
Granollers
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[4]
|
L |
31-29
|
10/23 15:30 |
8 |
[5]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
BM 시우다드 엔칸타다
[7]
|
W |
31-26
|
10/15 19:00 |
7 |
[4]
비다소아 이룬
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[3]
|
L |
31-29
|
10/09 17:00 |
6 |
[5]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
BM 나와
[4]
|
W |
41-34
|
10/06 18:30 |
5 |
[2]
안헬 히메네즈 P.게닐
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[9]
|
W |
29-30
|
10/02 15:00 |
4 |
[4]
레알 아데마르 레온
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[11]
|
W |
34-35
|
09/25 17:00 |
3 |
[16]
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
BM 신핀
[15]
|
W |
38-30
|
09/18 16:30 |
2 |
[14]
BM 안티큐에라
v
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
[16]
|
L |
33-31
|
09/11 10:00 |
1 |
CB 슈다드 데 로그로노
v
FC 바셀로나
|
L |
22-37
|