11/14 22:50 |
- |
Oleksandr Seliuchenko
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
L |
3-2
|
11/01 10:30 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Hasan, Yevhen
|
W |
3-2
|
11/01 08:52 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Yurkov, Artem
|
W |
3-0
|
11/01 07:30 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Dombrovskyi, Andrii
|
W |
3-1
|
11/01 06:00 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Kurischenko, Yuriy
|
W |
3-1
|
10/31 19:30 |
- |
Kurischenko, Yuriy
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/31 18:30 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Oleksandr Broiakovskyi
|
W |
3-1
|
10/31 17:30 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Denys Valenda
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 19:00 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Denys Valenda
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 17:00 |
- |
Dombrovskyi, Andrii
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Lazuryk, Dmytro
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Hasan, Yevhen
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 13:30 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Kurischenko, Yuriy
|
W |
3-0
|
10/24 21:20 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Hasan, Yevhen
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 19:20 |
- |
Yurkov, Artem
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 18:20 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Kurischenko, Yuriy
|
W |
3-2
|
10/24 17:20 |
- |
Dombrovskyi, Andrii
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 15:50 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Fedoryshyn, Ivan
|
W |
3-1
|
10/19 20:50 |
- |
Nikita Vilenchyts
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 19:50 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Hrymovsky, Oleksii
|
L |
2-3
|
10/19 18:50 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Kurischenko, Yuriy
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 17:20 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Shmyndra, Yuri
|
L |
2-3
|
10/19 15:20 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Babenko, P.
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 20:50 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Lukatsky, Andrey
|
L |
2-3
|
10/18 19:20 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Oleksandr Broiakovskyi
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 17:50 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Kurischenko, Yuriy
|
W |
3-0
|
10/18 16:20 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Babenko, P.
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 14:50 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Hrymovsky, Oleksii
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 20:50 |
- |
Dombrovskyi, Andrii
v
Gudimenko, Dmytro
|
W |
1-3
|
10/14 19:50 |
- |
Gudimenko, Dmytro
v
Fedoryshyn, Ivan
|
W |
3-2
|