10/28 14:30 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
2-3
|
10/28 12:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Abalmaz, S.
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 10:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 00:30 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
1-3
|
10/26 23:00 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Fashchevskiy, Ivan
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 22:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
|
L |
0-3
|
10/26 21:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 20:00 |
- |
Fashchevskiy, Ivan
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 19:30 |
- |
Krokhmal, Vitaliy
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
3-2
|
10/26 00:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 23:00 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Akimov, Igor
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 22:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 21:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
W |
3-2
|
10/25 20:00 |
- |
Akimov, Igor
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 19:30 |
- |
Lyushnya, Aleksandr
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
3-1
|
10/24 09:30 |
- |
Dmitriy Yurkov
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 08:30 |
- |
Abalmaz, S.
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 07:30 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 06:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Dmitriy Yurkov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/24 05:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Abalmaz, S.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 04:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 09:30 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 08:30 |
- |
Dmitriy Yurkov
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 07:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 06:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 05:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Dmitriy Yurkov
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 04:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 09:30 |
- |
Zakharov, Yan
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
W |
2-3
|