05/08 18:00 |
6 |
[3]
실케보르그-버엘 KFUM
v
SonderjyskE Women
[4]
|
W |
29-32
|
05/01 18:00 |
5 |
팀 에스브예르그
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
L |
33-26
|
04/24 18:00 |
4 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
Nykobing FH Women
|
W |
28-27
|
04/19 18:00 |
3 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
실케보르그-버엘 KFUM
|
L |
28-31
|
03/30 16:45 |
2 |
Nykobing FH Women
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
L |
35-26
|
03/27 19:00 |
1 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
팀 에스브예르그
|
L |
23-34
|
03/20 18:00 |
26 |
비보르그 HK
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
L |
34-24
|
03/13 17:30 |
25 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
Odense Haandbold
|
L |
26-40
|
03/09 14:00 |
24 |
Skanderborg Women
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
W |
31-32
|
03/05 19:00 |
23 |
[8]
SonderjyskE Women
v
Kobenhavn Women
[6]
|
L |
28-30
|
02/24 15:00 |
22 |
아루스 유나이테드
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
L |
26-22
|
02/20 18:00 |
21 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
HH Elite
|
W |
37-23
|
02/14 18:00 |
20 |
Nykobing FH Women
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
L |
23-22
|
02/07 18:00 |
19 |
Ringkobing Women
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
W |
25-29
|
01/31 18:00 |
18 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
Ajax Kobenhavn Women
|
W |
30-25
|
01/27 13:00 |
17 |
팀 에스브예르그
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
L |
29-24
|
01/24 18:00 |
16 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
브젤링브러 FH
|
D |
31-31
|
01/17 17:30 |
15 |
[9]
실케보르그-버엘 KFUM
v
SonderjyskE Women
[7]
|
L |
35-30
|
01/10 18:00 |
14 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
헤르닝-I카스트
|
L |
26-33
|
01/02 19:00 |
13 |
[5]
SonderjyskE Women
v
비보르그 HK
[7]
|
L |
31-33
|
11/15 17:30 |
12 |
Odense Haandbold
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
L |
29-20
|
11/08 18:00 |
11 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
Skanderborg Women
|
W |
30-26
|
11/03 17:30 |
10 |
[10]
Kobenhavn Women
v
SonderjyskE Women
[6]
|
W |
25-26
|
10/28 14:00 |
9 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
아루스 유나이테드
|
W |
32-22
|
10/22 13:00 |
8 |
HH Elite
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
W |
20-31
|
10/08 12:00 |
7 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
Nykobing FH Women
|
L |
28-33
|
10/04 17:00 |
6 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
Ringkobing Women
|
D |
27-27
|
09/27 17:00 |
5 |
Ajax Kobenhavn Women
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
W |
18-33
|
09/20 16:30 |
4 |
SonderjyskE Women
v
팀 에스브예르그
|
L |
28-29
|
09/16 13:00 |
3 |
브젤링브러 FH
v
SonderjyskE Women
|
D |
33-33
|