04/22 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
스퍼스포츠 유나이티드 19세 미만
|
L |
2-4
|
04/16 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
치파 유나이티드 FC 리저브
|
W |
2-1
|
04/02 10:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
카이어 치프 19세 미만
|
D |
0-0
|
03/25 08:00 |
- |
Moroka Swallows Reserves
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
W |
2-3
|
03/18 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
Marumo Gallants Reserves
|
L |
3-4
|
03/05 08:00 |
- |
케이프타운 리저브
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
L |
1-0
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
Richards Bay FC Reserves
|
L |
2-3
|
02/18 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
골든 애로우스 리저브
|
D |
1-1
|
02/12 09:00 |
- |
Sekhukhune United Reserves
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
L |
2-0
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
Sekhukhune United Reserves
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
L |
2-0
|
02/04 10:00 |
- |
아마줄루 19세 미만
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
Moroka Swallows Reserves
|
W |
2-0
|
01/21 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
마릿츠버그 유나이티드 리저브
|
L |
1-2
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
스퍼스포츠 유나이티드 19세 미만
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Marumo Gallants Reserves
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
L |
3-2
|
11/19 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
TS Galaxy Reserves
|
L |
0-2
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Richards Bay FC Reserves
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
W |
1-2
|
11/05 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
Stellenbosch FC Reserve
|
L |
0-4
|
10/30 10:30 |
- |
카이어 치프 19세 미만
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
D |
3-3
|
10/22 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
케이프타운 리저브
|
W |
4-1
|
10/15 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
오를란도 파이레이츠 리저브
|
D |
2-2
|
09/24 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
아마줄루 19세 미만
|
L |
0-1
|
05/14 10:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
스퍼스포츠 유나이티드 19세 미만
|
L |
0-2
|
04/27 08:00 |
- |
TS Galaxy Reserves
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
L |
3-1
|
03/12 10:30 |
- |
카이어 치프 19세 미만
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
W |
0-1
|
03/06 08:00 |
- |
케이프타운 리저브
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
L |
5-1
|
11/20 10:30 |
- |
오를란도 파이레이츠 리저브
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
L |
1-0
|
10/30 08:00 |
- |
Sekhukhune United Reserves
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
W |
0-3
|
10/09 08:00 |
- |
Royal AM Reserves
v
케이프타운 리저브
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 10:30 |
- |
아마줄루 19세 미만
v
Royal AM Reserves
|
W |
2-3
|