05/19 14:30 |
30 |
크르카
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
|
D |
2-2
|
05/12 16:00 |
29 |
[1]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
Nd 프리모례
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
28 |
빌예
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
|
W |
1-3
|
04/29 15:00 |
27 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
롤테크 도브
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/21 14:30 |
26 |
[10]
야드란 데카니
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/16 13:00 |
25 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
벨틴치
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/10 14:00 |
24 |
[14]
NK 비스트리차
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/01 14:00 |
23 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
푸지나르 라브네
[8]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/24 17:00 |
22 |
[11]
트리글라브 크라니
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
W |
0-4
|
03/17 17:00 |
21 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
Nafta Lendava
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/11 14:00 |
20 |
[14]
NK 브리녜 그로수플리에
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/03 15:00 |
19 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
루다르
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/25 15:00 |
18 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
로가슈카
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/19 12:30 |
17 |
[4]
일리리야
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/13 12:30 |
16 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
NK 크르슈코
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/04 16:30 |
15 |
[1]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
크르카
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/30 13:00 |
14 |
[13]
Nd 프리모례
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/21 13:00 |
13 |
[3]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
빌예
[8]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/14 13:00 |
12 |
[13]
롤테크 도브
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/07 13:30 |
11 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
야드란 데카니
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/02 11:00 |
10 |
[8]
벨틴치
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/28 13:30 |
8 |
[12]
푸지나르 라브네
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/23 14:00 |
9 |
[3]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
NK 비스트리차
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
8 |
푸지나르 라브네
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/09 16:00 |
7 |
[2]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
트리글라브 크라니
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
6 |
[4]
Nafta Lendava
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
08/26 17:00 |
5 |
[3]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
NK 브리녜 그로수플리에
[14] |
W |
1-0
|
08/21 18:15 |
4 |
[12]
루다르
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/13 15:30 |
3 |
[10]
로가슈카
v
Aluminij Kidricevo
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/05 18:00 |
2 |
[3]
Aluminij Kidricevo
v
일리리야
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|