02/02 07:00 |
- |
Parma-KOR Women
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
88-63
|
01/27 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
유노스트 펜자
|
L |
42-95
|
01/27 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
Penza Women
|
L |
42-95
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
유노스트 펜자
|
L |
51-71
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
Penza Women
|
L |
51-71
|
01/24 06:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
|
L |
51-75
|
01/23 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
|
L |
40-90
|
01/17 11:00 |
- |
Spartak Noginsk 2
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
W |
60-65
|
01/16 11:00 |
- |
Spartak Noginsk 2
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
81-68
|
01/13 15:00 |
- |
ChGU-Atlanta Cheboksary Women
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
69-60
|
01/12 15:00 |
- |
ChGU-Atlanta Cheboksary Women
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
82-78
|
12/13 04:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
|
L |
60-97
|
12/12 08:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
|
L |
58-75
|
12/12 06:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
|
L |
58-75
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
86-55
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
67-49
|
11/16 14:30 |
- |
유노스트 펜자
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
W |
60-72
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
유노스트 펜자
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
78-47
|
11/05 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
L |
55-107
|
11/04 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
L |
45-75
|
03/05 11:00 |
- |
BC 사마라
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
70-54
|
03/02 09:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
BC 사마라
|
L |
33-67
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
92-58
|
02/24 06:47 |
- |
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
92-58
|
02/23 06:50 |
- |
BC 예니세이-2 크라스노야르스크
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
77-65
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
W |
60-63
|
02/15 11:00 |
- |
나데주다-2 오렌부르크
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
60-58
|
02/12 12:53 |
- |
BC 사마라
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
58-44
|
02/11 12:52 |
- |
BC 사마라
v
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
|
L |
66-46
|
02/02 07:00 |
- |
디나모-GUVD-2 노보시비르스크
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
W |
75-61
|