04/23 14:00 |
3 |
타간러그 유푸
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
|
W |
21-33
|
04/01 16:00 |
- |
타간러그 유푸
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
|
W |
21-22
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
HC 카우스티크 벌거그라드
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
|
W |
33-37
|
03/25 16:30 |
- |
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
HC 카우스티크 벌거그라드
|
W |
29-25
|
03/08 12:00 |
- |
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
디나모 빅토르
|
W |
27-26
|
03/04 16:30 |
- |
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
스키프 크라스너다
|
L |
26-28
|
02/22 16:30 |
- |
[2]
CSKA Moscow
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[5]
|
W |
28-29
|
02/16 14:30 |
- |
[6]
SGAU-사라토브
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[5]
|
W |
30-33
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
[5]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
우근투-VNZM
[8]
|
W |
33-22
|
12/15 16:30 |
- |
[5]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
페르므스켸 메드웨디
[3]
|
L |
24-25
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
[10]
순굴 첼야빈스크
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[5]
|
W |
23-38
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
[5]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
체허위스키 메드베디
[1]
|
L |
23-28
|
11/26 14:30 |
- |
[8]
자르야 카스피야
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[6]
|
D |
27-27
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
[10]
스키프 크라스너다
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[5]
|
W |
25-33
|
11/11 16:30 |
- |
[6]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
타간러그 유푸
[5]
|
W |
26-21
|
10/23 07:00 |
- |
[7]
우근투-VNZM
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[6]
|
W |
22-29
|
10/14 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
순굴 첼야빈스크
[11]
|
W |
27-20
|
10/09 13:00 |
- |
[1]
체허위스키 메드베디
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[6]
|
L |
33-28
|
10/02 12:00 |
- |
[4]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
CSKA Moscow
[3] |
L |
30-32
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[9]
디나모 빅토르
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[4]
|
W |
20-28
|
09/18 10:30 |
- |
[6]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
SGAU-사라토브
[5]
|
W |
31-21
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
[4]
페르므스켸 메드웨디
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[6]
|
L |
31-27
|
09/01 16:30 |
- |
[2]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
자르야 카스피야
[2]
|
W |
33-27
|
06/05 11:00 |
32 |
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
스키프 크라스너다
|
L |
29-31
|
05/31 16:00 |
32 |
[7]
스키프 크라스너다
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[3]
|
W |
18-24
|
05/26 16:30 |
48 |
[3]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
자르야 카스피야
[8]
|
L |
28-29
|
05/21 14:30 |
48 |
[8]
자르야 카스피야
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[3]
|
L |
32-30
|
05/16 10:00 |
3 |
[3]
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
SGAU-사라토브
[6]
|
L |
26-30
|
05/12 13:30 |
3 |
[6]
SGAU-사라토브
v
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
[3]
|
L |
34-33
|
04/14 16:30 |
- |
HC 네바 세인트 피터스부르그
v
HC 카우스티크 벌거그라드
|
W |
30-29
|