캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 02/13 12:00 | 18 | AC 밀란 U19 v 키에보 베로나 | D | 1-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 02/07 10:00 | 17 | 아탈란타 베르가모 v AC 밀란 U19 | W | 1-3 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 01/30 12:00 | 16 | AC 밀란 U19 v 체세나 | W | 2-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 01/23 13:30 | 15 | AC 밀란 U19 v Como | W | 4-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 01/16 14:00 | 14 | 우디네세 v AC 밀란 U19 | W | 0-1 | |
프리마베라 팀 컵 파이널스 | 01/10 10:00 | 3 | 피오렌티나 v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 4-3 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 12/19 12:00 | 13 | AC 밀란 U19 v 칼리아리 | W | 3-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 12/13 10:00 | 12 | 인터 v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 2-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 12/06 10:00 | 11 | AC 밀란 U19 v 볼로냐 | L | 1-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 11/28 13:30 | 10 | 브레시아 v AC 밀란 U19 | W | 1-5 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 11/22 10:00 | 9 | AC 밀란 U19 v 엘라스 베로나 | W | 2-1 | |
프리마베라 팀 컵 파이널스 | 11/18 13:30 | 4 | AC 밀란 U19 v 페스카라 | W | 1-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 11/07 12:00 | 8 | AC 밀란 U19 v 페루자 | W | 3-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 10/31 11:00 | 7 | 살레르니타나 v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 1-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 10/24 13:00 | 6 | AC 밀란 U19 v 비첸차 칼초 | W | 1-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 10/18 09:00 | 5 | 키에보 베로나 v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 3-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 10/04 09:00 | 4 | AC 밀란 U19 v 아탈란타 베르가모 | L | 3-4 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 09/26 13:00 | 3 | 체세나 v AC 밀란 U19 | W | 2-3 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 09/19 13:00 | 2 | Como v AC 밀란 U19 | W | 1-6 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 09/12 11:00 | 1 | AC 밀란 U19 v 우디네세 | L | 0-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 06/10 14:30 | 3 | 토리노 FC v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 7-6 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 05/16 13:00 | 26 | 키에보 베로나 v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 3-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 05/09 13:00 | 25 | AC 밀란 U19 v 사수올로 | W | 4-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 05/01 10:00 | 24 | 페루자 v AC 밀란 U19 | D | 2-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 04/07 12:45 | 22 | AC 밀란 U19 v 우디네세 | L | 0-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 04/04 13:00 | 21 | 체세나 v AC 밀란 U19 | D | 1-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 03/14 13:30 | 20 | AC 밀란 U19 v 엘라스 베로나 | D | 2-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 03/08 10:00 | 19 | 인터 v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 2-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 03/01 10:00 | 18 | AC 밀란 U19 v 아탈란타 베르가모 | L | 0-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 기로네A | 02/21 11:00 | 17 | 페스카라 v AC 밀란 U19 | W | 2-7 |
Associazione Calcio Milan Youth Sector (Italian: Settore giovanile dell'Associazione Calcio Milan) is the youth system of Italian football club AC Milan. The Youth Sector is made up of various boys' and girls' squads divided by age groups. Starting from September 2023 Vincenzo Vergine is the Head of the Youth Sector, replacing Angelo Carbone.
The Primavera team are the men's under-19 squad and the highest level team within the set-up. They currently play in the top-tier Campionato Primavera 1 and the Coppa Italia Primavera, as well as representing the club in the UEFA Youth League, where they either qualify through their domestic league or the first team qualifies for the UEFA Champions League.
The Primavera team trains at Milanello alongside the first team and they play the majority of their home games at the Vismara Sports Centre in Milan, which also serves as the training facility for all other teams in the set-up.