Viareggio Cup, Knockout Stage | 03/19 14:00 | 4 | [1] AC 밀란 U19 v 클뤼프 브뤼허 [2] | L | 4-6 | |
Viareggio Cup, Knockout Stage | 03/16 14:00 | 1 | AC 밀란 U19 v 카라레세 칼초 1908 | W | 3-0 | |
Viareggio Cup, Knockout Stage | 03/14 14:45 | 1 | [1] 스페치아 v AC 밀란 U19 [2] | W | 2-3 | |
Viareggio Cup, Knockout Stage | 03/12 14:00 | 1 | AC 밀란 U19 v 베레쿰 첼시 FC 비아레기오 팀 | W | 1-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 03/09 10:00 | 22 | [9] 키에보 베로나 v AC 밀란 U19 [13] | D | 3-3 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 03/02 10:00 | 21 | [15] AC 밀란 U19 v 팔레르모 [14] | W | 3-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 02/25 18:00 | 20 | [3] 토리노 FC v AC 밀란 U19 [15] | D | 1-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 02/17 14:00 | 19 | [15] AC 밀란 U19 v 제노바 [10] | W | 2-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 02/09 12:00 | 18 | [15] AC 밀란 U19 v 유벤투스 토리노 [6] | L | 1-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 02/02 12:00 | 17 | [3] AS 로마 v AC 밀란 U19 [15] | L | 4-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 01/26 12:00 | 16 | [16] AC 밀란 U19 v 나폴리 [7] | W | 1-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 01/19 10:00 | 15 | [16] AC 밀란 U19 v 피오렌티나 [3] | L | 1-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 01/12 10:00 | 14 | [11] 삼프도리아 제노바 v AC 밀란 U19 [16] | W | 0-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 12/22 10:00 | 13 | [14] AC 밀란 U19 v 우디네세 [13] | L | 1-2 | |
프리마베라 팀 컵 파이널스 | 12/18 16:00 | 4 | AC 밀란 U19 v 엘라스 베로나 | L | 1-3 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 12/14 13:30 | 12 | [16] 엠폴리 v AC 밀란 U19 [15] | D | 1-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 12/10 18:00 | 11 | [15] AC 밀란 U19 v 칼리아리 [10] | L | 1-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 11/30 13:30 | 10 | [10] 사수올로 v AC 밀란 U19 [13] | L | 3-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 11/24 12:00 | 9 | [12] AC 밀란 U19 v 인터 [8] | L | 3-4 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 11/09 13:30 | 8 | [2] 아탈란타 베르가모 v AC 밀란 U19 [11] | L | 6-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 11/02 18:00 | 7 | [10] AC 밀란 U19 v 키에보 베로나 [15] | L | 0-2 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 10/27 10:55 | 6 | [5] 팔레르모 v AC 밀란 U19 [10] | D | 1-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 10/20 15:00 | 5 | [11] AC 밀란 U19 v 토리노 FC [9] | W | 2-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 10/05 13:00 | 4 | [10] 제노바 v AC 밀란 U19 [16] | W | 0-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 09/28 17:00 | 3 | [4] 유벤투스 토리노 v AC 밀란 U19 [15] | L | 4-3 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 09/23 09:00 | 2 | [11] AC 밀란 U19 v AS 로마 [13] | L | 1-7 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 09/14 15:00 | 1 | 나폴리 v AC 밀란 U19 | L | 1-0 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 05/19 11:00 | 30 | AC 밀란 U19 v 엘라스 베로나 | D | 1-1 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 05/13 11:00 | 29 | [14] 우디네세 v AC 밀란 U19 [8] | W | 0-3 | |
캄피오나토 프리마베라 | 05/06 09:00 | 28 | [8] AC 밀란 U19 v 피오렌티나 [3] | D | 3-3 |
Associazione Calcio Milan Youth Sector (Italian: Settore giovanile dell'Associazione Calcio Milan) is the youth system of Italian football club AC Milan. The Youth Sector is made up of various boys' and girls' squads divided by age groups. Angelo Carbone is the current Head of the Youth Sector.
The Primavera team are the men's under-19 squad and the highest level team within the set-up. They currently play in the top-tier Campionato Primavera 1 and the Coppa Italia Primavera, as well as representing the club in the UEFA Youth League, where they either qualify through their domestic league or the first team qualifies for the UEFA Champions League.
The Primavera team trains at Milanello alongside the first team and they play the majority of their home games at the Vismara Sports Centre in Milan, which also serves as the training facility for all other teams in the set-up.