Russian Cup, Group 1 | 08/05 14:00 | - | 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 즈나마 노긴스크 | L | 0-1 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 07/05 09:00 | - | 사투른 라멘스코예 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 6-2 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 03/23 09:00 | - | 즈나미야 트루다 v Rotor M Volgograd | D | 1-1 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 03/22 09:00 | - | 즈나미야 트루다 v 사투른 라멘스코예 | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/09 12:00 | 17 | [5] 레닌그라제츠 v 즈나미야 트루다 [11] | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/02 10:00 | 16 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v FK 올림프 킴키 [7] | L | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/26 12:00 | 15 | [10] 로디나 모스코 v 즈나미야 트루다 [11] | L | 2-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/19 10:00 | 14 | [13] 즈나미야 트루다 v 콜롬나 [12] | W | 2-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/12 11:00 | 13 | [1] St 페테르부르크 v 즈나미야 트루다 [11] | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/05 10:00 | 12 | [11] 즈나미야 트루다 v 즈베즈다 [14] | L | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/28 10:00 | 11 | [3] 벨레스 v 즈나미야 트루다 [10] | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/21 11:00 | 10 | [10] 즈나미야 트루다 v 토르페도 블라디미르 [3] | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/13 15:00 | 9 | [2] FK 돌고푸루드니 v 즈나미야 트루다 [9] | L | 2-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/06 13:30 | 8 | [10] 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 무롬 [8] | D | 2-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/30 13:30 | 7 | [8] 즈나미야 트루다 v 프스코브-747 [3] | L | 2-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/23 18:00 | 6 | [6] 카잔카 모스크바 v 즈나미야 트루다 [7] | D | 1-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/16 12:00 | 5 | [5] 즈나미야 트루다 v 레닌그라제츠 [2] | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/09 13:00 | 4 | [11] FK 올림프 킴키 v 즈나미야 트루다 [7] | W | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/01 14:00 | 3 | [9] 즈나미야 트루다 v 로디나 모스코 [8] | W | 2-1 | |
Russian Cup, Group 1 | 07/28 13:00 | - | 즈베즈다 랴잔 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 3-0 | |
Russian Cup, Group 1 | 07/28 10:00 | 8 | 즈베즈다 랴잔 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/24 15:00 | 2 | [11] 콜롬나 v 즈나미야 트루다 [11] | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/16 15:00 | 1 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 | L | 1-2 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 07/07 12:00 | - | 아라라트 모스크바 v 즈나미야 트루다 | W | 1-2 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 07/03 11:00 | - | 즈나미야 트루다 v 아크론 톨랴티 | L | 1-2 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 06/29 09:00 | - | FC 힘키-M v 즈나미야 트루다 | D | 2-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 06/02 14:00 | 26 | 테크스틸식 이바노보 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 1-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/29 14:00 | 17 | FC 드네프르 스몰렌스크 v 즈나미야 트루다 | W | 0-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/26 14:30 | 25 | 즈나미야 트루다 v FK 돌고푸루드니 | L | 0-4 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/19 16:30 | 24 | FC 무롬 v 즈나미야 트루다 | W | 1-3 |
Znamya Truda is a Russian football club from Orekhovo-Zuevo, Moscow Oblast. The club is most noted because they are the oldest now-playing club in Russia, founded in 1909. They currently play in the fourth-tier Russian Second League Division B. The club's finest hour came in 1962 when they reached the final of the USSR Cup.
The club was founded in the village of Orekhovo which was to join with Zuevo and Nikolskoye to form Orekhovo-Zuyevo in 1917.
In the 2017–18 season, Znamya Truda finished last in its group, losing 24 matches out of 26. It had to lose its professional status and be relegated to the Amateur Football League, however, the club avoided relegation since another club in the competition ceased to exist.