PFL, Group 2B | 05/11 13:00 | 23 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 드네프르 스몰렌스크 [12] | L | 1-2 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/04 15:30 | 22 | [3] 테크스틸식 이바노보 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 8-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/28 11:00 | 21 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 무롬 [9] | D | 0-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/21 11:00 | 20 | [8] 프스코브-747 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 4-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/14 11:00 | 19 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v 체르타노보 모스크바 [1] | L | 0-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 04/07 11:00 | 18 | [13] 콜롬나 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 3-2 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 04/02 10:00 | - | FC 제니트 모스크바 v 즈나미야 트루다 | W | 1-4 | |
클럽 친선 경기 | 03/28 10:03 | - | 토르페도 블라디미르 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 2-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/10 10:00 | 17 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v 토르페도 블라디미르 [8] | L | 0-6 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 11/04 12:00 | 16 | 루키-에너기야 V. 루키 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 2-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/28 11:00 | 15 | [6] 스파르탁 코스트로마 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 4-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/21 10:00 | 14 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v 벨레스 [8] | L | 1-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/14 13:00 | 13 | [9] FK 돌고푸루드니 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 4-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 10/07 11:00 | 12 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 디나모 상트 페테르부르크 2 | L | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/29 15:00 | 11 | [12] FC 드네프르 스몰렌스크 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 3-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/23 11:00 | 10 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 테크스틸식 이바노보 | L | 0-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/15 12:00 | 9 | FC 무롬 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 1-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/08 13:00 | 8 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 프스코브-747 | L | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 09/01 15:00 | 7 | [1] 체르타노보 모스크바 v 즈나미야 트루다 [13] | L | 4-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/27 13:30 | 6 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v 콜롬나 [13] | W | 1-0 | |
Russian Cup, Group 1 | 08/23 13:30 | 6 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 파켈 보로네시 | L | 0-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/18 15:00 | 5 | [4] 토르페도 블라디미르 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 3-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/11 14:00 | 4 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v 루치 [12] | L | 0-2 | |
Russian Cup, Group 1 | 08/07 14:01 | - | 즈나미야 트루다 v Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | W | 2-1 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 08/03 15:00 | 3 | [14] 즈나미야 트루다 v 스파르탁 코스트로마 [6] | L | 2-3 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/27 14:00 | 2 | [12] 벨레스 v 즈나미야 트루다 [14] | L | 3-1 | |
Russian Cup, Group 1 | 07/23 11:00 | - | 즈나미야 트루다 v FC 무롬 | W | 5-4 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 07/19 13:00 | 1 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 카잔카 모스크바 | L | 0-7 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 06/04 12:00 | 26 | PFC 소치 v 즈나미야 트루다 | L | 4-0 | |
PFL, Group 2B | 05/29 10:00 | 25 | 즈나미야 트루다 v 디나모-2 모스크바 | L | 2-5 |
Znamya Truda is a Russian football club from Orekhovo-Zuevo, Moscow Oblast. The club is most noted because they are the oldest now-playing club in Russia, founded in 1909. They currently play in the fourth-tier Russian Second League Division B. The club's finest hour came in 1962 when they reached the final of the USSR Cup.
The club was founded in the village of Orekhovo which was to join with Zuevo and Nikolskoye to form Orekhovo-Zuyevo in 1917.
In the 2017–18 season, Znamya Truda finished last in its group, losing 24 matches out of 26. It had to lose its professional status and be relegated to the Amateur Football League, however, the club avoided relegation since another club in the competition ceased to exist.