Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/12 10:00 |
34 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
제레즈
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/05 10:00 |
33 |
코르도바 B
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
D |
3-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/01 16:00 |
32 |
[16] Espeleno Atletico
v
FC 세비야 C
[15]
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/27 16:30 |
31 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 헤레나
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/20 17:00 |
30 |
[2] 루세나
v
Espeleno Atletico
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/14 16:00 |
29 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
Ayamonte
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/07 10:00 |
28 |
코리아
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/28 11:00 |
27 |
[15] Espeleno Atletico
v
라 팔마 CF
[11] |
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/24 11:00 |
26 |
[4] 세레즈 데포르티보 FC
v
Espeleno Atletico
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/10 16:00 |
25 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
보유요스 CF
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/03 16:30 |
24 |
살레름 푸엔테 헤닐 FC
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/28 16:00 |
21 |
[14] Espeleno Atletico
v
코닐 CF
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/25 16:00 |
23 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 포조블란코
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/18 11:00 |
22 |
[4] CD 우트레라
v
Espeleno Atletico
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/11 16:00 |
21 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
코닐 CF
|
- |
Cancelled
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/04 11:00 |
20 |
AD 카르타야
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/28 16:00 |
19 |
[13] Espeleno Atletico
v
카베센세
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/20 15:30 |
18 |
AD Ceuta B
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/14 11:30 |
17 |
[1] 제레즈
v
Espeleno Atletico
[12]
|
L |
5-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/23 11:00 |
16 |
[12] Espeleno Atletico
v
코르도바 B
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/17 11:00 |
15 |
[14] FC 세비야 C
v
Espeleno Atletico
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/06 11:00 |
14 |
[10] CD 헤레나
v
Espeleno Atletico
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/02 15:30 |
13 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
루세나
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/26 11:00 |
12 |
Ayamonte
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/19 16:00 |
11 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
코리아
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/12 11:00 |
10 |
라 팔마 CF
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/05 16:00 |
9 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
세레즈 데포르티보 FC
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/29 11:00 |
8 |
보유요스 CF
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/22 16:00 |
7 |
[13] Espeleno Atletico
v
살레름 푸엔테 헤닐 FC
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/15 15:00 |
6 |
CD 포조블란코
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
2-1
|
|