Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/28 16:00 |
28 |
[16] Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 헤레나
[5]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/25 11:30 |
27 |
[14] 루세나
v
Espeleno Atletico
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/18 16:30 |
26 |
[13] Espeleno Atletico
v
카디스 B
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/11 11:00 |
25 |
CD 산 로케 드 레페
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/04 16:00 |
24 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 과달카신
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/28 11:00 |
23 |
[20] 로스 바리오스
v
Espeleno Atletico
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/21 16:00 |
22 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 알카라
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/14 16:00 |
21 |
[18] Espeleno Atletico
v
아르코스
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/07 11:00 |
20 |
[4] FC 세비야 C
v
Espeleno Atletico
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/20 18:30 |
18 |
[16] Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 우트레라
[17]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/17 11:00 |
19 |
[20] 카스티예하 CF
v
Espeleno Atletico
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/03 15:00 |
17 |
[18] 아틀레티코 오누벤세
v
Espeleno Atletico
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/26 15:00 |
16 |
[14] Espeleno Atletico
v
AD 세우타
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/19 11:00 |
15 |
제레즈
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
4-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/12 16:00 |
14 |
[11] Espeleno Atletico
v
레브리하나
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/05 16:00 |
13 |
CF 알게시라스
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
11/01 16:00 |
12 |
[11] Espeleno Atletico
v
카베센세
[18]
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/29 11:00 |
11 |
[11] 아틀레티코 산루퀘노 CF
v
Espeleno Atletico
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/22 16:00 |
10 |
[7] Espeleno Atletico
v
살레름 푸엔테 헤닐 FC
[8]
|
L |
0-4
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/15 10:00 |
9 |
[12] CD 헤레나
v
Espeleno Atletico
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/12 16:30 |
8 |
[11] Espeleno Atletico
v
루세나
[14] |
D |
4-4
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/08 10:00 |
7 |
[3] 카디스 B
v
Espeleno Atletico
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/01 17:00 |
6 |
[5] Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 산 로케 드 레페
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/24 10:00 |
5 |
[8] CD 과달카신
v
Espeleno Atletico
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/17 17:00 |
4 |
[6] Espeleno Atletico
v
로스 바리오스
[19]
|
W |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/10 09:30 |
3 |
[2] CD 알카라
v
Espeleno Atletico
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/03 17:00 |
2 |
[19] 아르코스
v
Espeleno Atletico
[3]
|
W |
1-5
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
08/27 18:00 |
1 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
FC 세비야 C
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/23 09:59 |
- |
CD 과달카신
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/02 14:30 |
- |
FC 세비야 C
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
4-1
|
|