Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/15 14:45 |
6 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
AD Ceuta B
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/09 10:00 |
5 |
Ayamonte
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
10/02 17:00 |
4 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
FC 세비야 C
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/24 17:00 |
3 |
[7] 코리아
v
Espeleno Atletico
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/18 17:00 |
2 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 헤레나
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
09/11 17:00 |
1 |
CD 포조블란코
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
2-1
|
|
코파 델 레이 |
11/17 19:30 |
148 |
Villa de Fortuna
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/19 10:30 |
42 |
코리아
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/11 16:00 |
41 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
루세나
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
05/01 10:00 |
40 |
코르도바 B
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
5-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/28 15:30 |
39 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
CF 알게시라스
|
L |
1-5
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/14 10:00 |
38 |
CD 과달카신
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
04/07 15:30 |
37 |
[21] Espeleno Atletico
v
세레즈 데포르티보 FC
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/30 17:00 |
36 |
[12] 레브리하나
v
Espeleno Atletico
[21]
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/24 16:30 |
35 |
[20] Espeleno Atletico
v
카베센세
[21]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/17 16:00 |
34 |
아르코스
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/10 17:00 |
33 |
[20] Espeleno Atletico
v
CD 산 로케 드 레페
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
03/03 11:00 |
32 |
CD 우트레라
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/28 11:00 |
31 |
[20] Espeleno Atletico
v
FC 세비야 C
[19]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/24 15:15 |
30 |
[16] CD 헤레나
v
Espeleno Atletico
[20]
|
L |
1-0
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/17 16:30 |
29 |
Espeleno Atletico
v
에시야 발롬피
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/10 16:30 |
28 |
로스 바리오스
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
L |
4-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
02/03 16:00 |
27 |
[20] Espeleno Atletico
v
카디스 B
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/27 16:00 |
26 |
[12] 제레즈
v
Espeleno Atletico
[20]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/19 17:30 |
25 |
AD 세우타
v
Espeleno Atletico
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/13 16:00 |
24 |
[21] Espeleno Atletico
v
코닐 CF
[17]
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
01/07 11:00 |
23 |
[5] 베티스 발롬피에
v
Espeleno Atletico
[21]
|
L |
5-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/29 16:00 |
22 |
[21] Espeleno Atletico
v
살레름 푸엔테 헤닐 FC
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/23 16:00 |
21 |
[21] Espeleno Atletico
v
코리아
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Tercera Federacion, Group 10 |
12/16 16:30 |
20 |
[14] 루세나
v
Espeleno Atletico
[21]
|
L |
4-0
|
|