08/18 17:35 |
2 |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
A Studio Futsal Nyiregyhaza
|
W |
5-3
|
08/14 16:30 |
1 |
SG Kecskemet
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
4-3
|
05/22 16:30 |
10 |
데브레체니 에그예테미 AC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
6-7
|
05/15 17:50 |
9 |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
3-5
|
05/01 16:30 |
8 |
FC Veszprem
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
4-8
|
04/28 17:50 |
7 |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
SG Kecskemet
|
L |
1-2
|
04/24 16:30 |
6 |
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-4
|
04/03 17:35 |
5 |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
데브레체니 에그예테미 AC
|
W |
6-5
|
03/27 16:30 |
4 |
Swietelsky Haladas
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
4-1
|
03/17 19:10 |
3 |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
D |
3-3
|
03/13 18:00 |
2 |
SG Kecskemet
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-4
|
02/24 18:20 |
1 |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
|
L |
3-4
|
02/03 18:35 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Ujpest FC
|
D |
2-2
|
01/27 17:30 |
- |
FC Veszprem
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
2-1
|
01/19 18:00 |
- |
SG Kecskemet
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
D |
3-3
|
12/22 19:00 |
- |
Rubeola FC Csomor
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-4
|
12/19 18:50 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
2-4
|
12/05 17:30 |
- |
데브레체니 에그예테미 AC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
3-1
|
12/01 17:30 |
- |
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
6-8
|
10/31 18:20 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
L |
1-2
|
09/08 17:00 |
- |
A Studio Futsal Nyiregyhaza
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
2-5
|
05/23 17:30 |
- |
Kistarcsai VSC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
4-6
|
05/16 17:05 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Tfse-Bestrong
|
W |
4-1
|
04/25 17:00 |
- |
SG Kecskemet
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-4
|
04/04 17:05 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Nyirgyulaj Kse
|
L |
5-6
|
03/25 18:35 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Kistarcsai VSC
|
W |
6-4
|
03/10 19:30 |
- |
Tfse-Bestrong
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
1-8
|
02/21 18:35 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
SG Kecskemet
|
W |
4-2
|
02/14 17:30 |
- |
Nyirgyulaj Kse
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
10-2
|
01/31 17:30 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
SG Kecskemet
|
D |
4-4
|