04/16 16:30 |
- |
Bony-Szavill Cons.
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
3-6
|
03/29 18:10 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
교리 에토 FC
|
L |
5-6
|
03/19 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Nyirgyulaj Kse
|
L |
2-3
|
02/26 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
데브레체니 에그예테미 AC
|
W |
5-0
|
02/19 20:00 |
- |
교리 에토 FC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-4
|
02/12 18:00 |
- |
Dunaferr FC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
10-1
|
01/15 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Bony-Szavill Cons.
|
D |
3-3
|
12/15 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
|
L |
2-7
|
11/20 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
3-2
|
11/10 17:00 |
- |
데브레체니 에그예테미 AC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
7-6
|
11/06 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
교리 에토 FC
|
L |
2-9
|
10/30 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Dunaferr FC
|
L |
2-5
|
10/19 18:12 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Futsal Fradi Fisher-Klima
|
W |
4-2
|
10/02 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
L |
2-4
|
06/06 18:30 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Dunaferr FC
|
L |
0-4
|
05/29 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
|
L |
2-3
|
05/22 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
L |
4-6
|
05/01 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
교리 에토 FC
|
L |
1-8
|
04/20 16:30 |
- |
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
1-2
|
03/13 17:31 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Nyirgyulaj Kse
|
L |
0-2
|
03/06 17:25 |
- |
교리 에토 FC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
7-1
|
02/27 17:33 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
0-6
|
01/16 17:30 |
- |
FC Veszprem
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
D |
1-1
|
01/09 17:35 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
|
W |
3-2
|
12/19 17:20 |
- |
Bony-Szavill Cons.
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
1-4
|
11/28 20:00 |
- |
Futsal Fradi Fisher-Klima
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
8-3
|
11/21 18:30 |
- |
Nyirgyulaj Kse
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
1-4
|
11/14 17:35 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
교리 에토 FC
|
L |
2-8
|
10/24 16:35 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Gocsej SK
|
W |
9-4
|
10/17 16:31 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
L |
2-3
|