12/09 18:20 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
SG Kecskemet
|
W |
6-2
|
11/11 18:20 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
|
L |
1-9
|
11/04 17:15 |
- |
Swietelsky Haladas
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-0
|
10/07 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Rubeola FC Csomor
|
W |
5-4
|
09/16 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
W |
3-2
|
09/09 17:00 |
- |
SG Kecskemet
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
1-3
|
09/02 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Futsal Fradi Fisher-Klima
|
L |
3-4
|
08/23 17:00 |
- |
Dunaferr FC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
1-0
|
05/31 17:00 |
- |
데브레체니 에그예테미 AC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
4-0
|
05/27 16:15 |
- |
Swietelsky Haladas
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
4-1
|
05/17 17:35 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Bme Futsal
|
L |
4-5
|
05/06 16:30 |
- |
FC Veszprem
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-2
|
04/19 18:05 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
L |
3-4
|
04/05 17:20 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Nyirgyulaj Kse
|
W |
3-1
|
04/01 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
1-3
|
03/18 19:30 |
- |
Bme Futsal
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
0-7
|
02/11 17:15 |
- |
Swietelsky Haladas
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-1
|
01/21 17:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Bme Futsal
|
W |
4-2
|
01/17 18:19 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
L |
0-6
|
01/11 17:30 |
- |
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
3-1
|
01/07 17:00 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Szigetszentmiklos
|
D |
6-6
|
12/20 18:00 |
- |
Dunaferr FC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
9-4
|
11/12 18:05 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
1-6
|
11/05 19:30 |
- |
Bme Futsal
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
2-3
|
10/19 17:05 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
MVFC 베레튜즈팔루
|
L |
2-7
|
10/01 16:15 |
- |
Rubeola FC Csomor
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
W |
2-8
|
09/10 16:30 |
- |
FC Veszprem
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
5-4
|
05/21 17:30 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
Bony-Szavill Cons.
|
L |
2-4
|
05/07 16:30 |
- |
교리 에토 FC
v
Colorspectrum Aramis
|
L |
4-0
|
04/23 16:40 |
- |
Colorspectrum Aramis
v
FC Veszprem
|
D |
0-0
|